timezones.de

11:34:46am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Jorf
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

12:34pm:46
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:31.4944200
Longitude:-4.4059800
Elevation:824m
Alternate names:Djorf, Jorf, Oulad Rhanem ej Jorfm
Advert