timezones.de

07:03:39pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Kerrouchen
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

08:03pm:39
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:32.7963900
Longitude:-5.3188000
Elevation:1370m
Alternate names:Kerrouchen, Kerrouchenem
Advert