timezones.de

06:43:36am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ahfir
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

07:43am:36
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:19.611
Latitude:34.9536800
Longitude:-2.1002700
Elevation:252m
Alternate names:Ahfir, Martimprey du Kissm
Advert