timezones.de

11:02:33am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Berkane
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

12:02pm:33
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:80.721
Latitude:34.9200000
Longitude:-2.3200000
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Berkan, Berkane, Berkawe, Berkán, brkan, بركانm
Advert