timezones.de

05:56:21pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Boudinar
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

06:56pm:21
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:35.1560100
Longitude:-3.6235800
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Ain Boudinar, Boudinar, Budinarm
Advert