timezones.de

11:26:04am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Guenfouda
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

12:26pm:04
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:34.4836100
Longitude:-2.0456200
Elevation:818m
Alternate names:Guenfouda, Guenfuda, Guennfoudam
Advert