timezones.de

10:40:03pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Hassi Berkane
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

11:40pm:03
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:34.8389800
Longitude:-2.8669900
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Hasi Berkane, Hassi Berkanem
Advert