timezones.de

03:52:21pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Kariat Arkmane
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

04:52pm:21
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:35.1071000
Longitude:-2.7469300
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:El Arba, El Arbaa, El Arbaa Soko, El Arbâa, Karia Arkeman, Karia d'Arkemane, Karia da Arkeman, Karia de Arkeman, Karia de Arkenan, Karia de Arkenán, Karia d’Arkemane, Karia-Arakmane-Afso, Kariat Arekmam, Kariat Arkmane, Kariat akmane, Kariet Arkmane, Soko el Arbaa, Souk-el-Arbaa, Souk-el-Arbâa, Zoco el Arbaam
Advert