timezones.de

10:49:19am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Madagh
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

11:49am:19
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:35.0103200
Longitude:-2.3370100
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Madagh, Madarhm
Advert