timezones.de

12:47:01am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Midar
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

01:47am:01
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:34.9402500
Longitude:-3.5331100
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Arba Laazib Midar, Azib de Midar, El Arba de Midar, Midar, Soko Arbaa Laazib Midarm
Advert