timezones.de

09:01:55am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Nador
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

10:01am:55
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:129.260
Latitude:35.1681300
Longitude:-2.9335200
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:NDR, Nador, Nadora, Nadoras, Nādora, Villa Nador, alnazwr, na zu er, nad xr, nazwr, Надор, الناظور, ناظور, นาดอร์, 納祖爾m
Advert