timezones.de

10:34:28am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Selouane
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

11:34am:28
Tuesday20.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:35.0731300
Longitude:-2.9423000
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Selouane, Zelaun, Zelouan, Zelouane, Zeluan, Zeluánm
Advert