timezones.de

10:50:30am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Zaïo
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

11:50am:30
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:30.008
Latitude:34.9428200
Longitude:-2.7329000
Elevation:198m
Alternate names:Toumiat Zaio, Toumiat Zaïo, Tumiat, Tumiat Zaio, Zaio, Zaïom
Advert