timezones.de

09:39:45am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Oulmes
Morocco - Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaër

Current local time:

10:39am:45
Tuesday20.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaër
Population:0
Latitude:33.4258500
Longitude:-6.0013700
Elevation:1175m
Alternate names:Oulmes, Oulmes-Les Thermes, Oulmès-Les Thermesm
Advert