timezones.de

11:01:10pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Skhirat
Morocco - Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaër

Current local time:

12:01am:09
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaër
Population:44.850
Latitude:33.8498400
Longitude:-7.0403700
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Ac Ckhirat, Aç Çkhirat, Kasba Skira, Minaret de Skhirat, Skhirat, Skhiratem
Advert