timezones.de

10:51:14am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Adar
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

11:51am:14
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.1411100
Longitude:-8.3722100
Elevation:1697m
Alternate names:Adar, Addarm
Advert