timezones.de

05:06:27am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Agdz
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

06:06am:27
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.6935600
Longitude:-6.4462800
Elevation:940m
Alternate names:Agdz, Agoz, Ksar Agdzm
Advert