timezones.de

08:00:20pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Amerzgane
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

09:00pm:20
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:31.0437000
Longitude:-7.2103700
Elevation:1321m
Alternate names:Amarzgane, Amerzgane, Anerganem
Advert