timezones.de

07:38:54pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Aoulouz
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

08:38pm:54
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.6730700
Longitude:-8.1808700
Elevation:674m
Alternate names:Aoulouz, Dar Caid, Dar Caïdm
Advert