timezones.de

11:07:46am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Arazane
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

12:07pm:46
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.5034600
Longitude:-8.6063700
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:Arazane, Arazenem
Advert