timezones.de

07:05:30pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Imider
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

08:05pm:29
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:31.3732400
Longitude:-5.7938400
Elevation:1429m
Alternate names:Imider, Imiterm
Advert