timezones.de

12:57:48am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Inezgane
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

01:57am:47
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.3553500
Longitude:-9.5363900
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Imezgane, Inezgane, Insganem
Advert