timezones.de

11:16:28am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Mhamid
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

12:16pm:28
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:10.000
Latitude:29.8200000
Longitude:-5.7200000
Elevation:550m
Alternate names:Mhamid, Mkhamid, Мхамидm
Advert