timezones.de

03:09:54am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ouijjane
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

04:09am:54
Friday03.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:29.6277700
Longitude:-9.5395900
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:Ouijjane, Souk-Sebt-Ouijjanem
Advert