timezones.de

08:02:05pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Oulad Teïma
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

09:02pm:05
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:66.832
Latitude:30.3946700
Longitude:-9.2089700
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Oulad Teima, Oulad Teïma, Ouled Teimam
Advert