timezones.de

09:19:29am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Skoura
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

10:19am:29
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:31.0626200
Longitude:-6.5525000
Elevation:1226m
Alternate names:Skoura, Skoura des Ahl el Oustm
Advert