timezones.de

11:08:21am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tadrart
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

12:08pm:21
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.7747700
Longitude:-9.4595100
Elevation:900m
Alternate names:Tadrart, Tanrartm
Advert