timezones.de

10:50:54am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Taliouine
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

11:50am:54
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:0
Latitude:30.5291700
Longitude:-7.9126200
Elevation:1007m
Alternate names:Taliouine, Taliounem
Advert