timezones.de

03:18:28am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Taroudant
Morocco - Souss-Massa-Drâa

Current local time:

04:18am:28
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Souss-Massa-Drâa
Population:71.133
Latitude:30.4702800
Longitude:-8.8769500
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:Taroudant, Tarudant, Тарудантm
Advert