timezones.de

04:39:55pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Anergui
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

05:39pm:55
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 31.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:32.0691400
Longitude:-5.9396100
Elevation:1468m
Alternate names:Ait Ouanergui, Anergui, Aït Ouanerguim
Advert