timezones.de

07:48:57pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Azilal
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

08:48pm:56
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:31.9615600
Longitude:-6.5710900
Elevation:1357m
Alternate names:Arilal, Asila, Asilal, Azilalm
Advert