timezones.de

07:39:57pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Beni Mellal
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

08:39pm:57
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:166.399
Latitude:32.3372500
Longitude:-6.3498300
Elevation:538m
Alternate names:Beni Mellal, Beni-Mellal', Beni-Mellal-Centre, bny mlal, Бени-Меллаль, بني ملالm
Advert