timezones.de

06:14:49pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Bzou
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

07:14pm:48
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:32.0917100
Longitude:-7.0478600
Elevation:455m
Alternate names:Bezou, Bzou, Bzou Aghbaloum
Advert