timezones.de

09:02:20am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Dar Ould Zidouh
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

10:02am:20
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:32.3124700
Longitude:-6.9049400
Elevation:375m
Alternate names:Dar Oulad Zidouh, Dar Ould Zidouh, Dar-Oould-Zidouhm
Advert