timezones.de

11:17:16am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Demnate
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

12:17pm:16
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:31.7344300
Longitude:-7.0050500
Elevation:927m
Alternate names:Demnat, Demnate, Demnotm
Advert