timezones.de

11:07:20am
Advert
Flag Morocco

El Ksiba
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

12:07pm:19
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:32.5728600
Longitude:-6.0194700
Elevation:1079m
Alternate names:El Ksiba, Ksibam
Advert