timezones.de

07:42:21pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ifrane
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

08:42pm:21
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:13.000
Latitude:31.7021700
Longitude:-6.3494000
Elevation:2019m
Alternate names:Ifran, Ifrane, Lfrane, Ифранm
Advert