timezones.de

02:35:16am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Kasba Tadla
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

03:35am:16
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:41.199
Latitude:32.5977000
Longitude:-6.2684400
Elevation:499m
Alternate names:Kasba Tadla, Kasbah Tadla, Tadlam
Advert