timezones.de

11:29:14am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ouaoula
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

12:29pm:14
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:31.8700000
Longitude:-6.7500000
Elevation:1237m
Alternate names:Arba de Ouaouila, Arba-Ouaoula, El Arba Ouaoula, El Arba d'Aauala, El Arba d’Aauala, Ouaoulam
Advert