timezones.de

07:15:29pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Sidi Jaber
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

08:15pm:29
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:32.3895200
Longitude:-6.4209500
Elevation:469m
Alternate names:Sidi Jaber, Sidi Jabeurm
Advert