timezones.de

01:18:30am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tabant
Morocco - Tadla-Azilal

Current local time:

02:18am:30
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tadla-Azilal
Population:0
Latitude:31.6525500
Longitude:-6.4104900
Elevation:1972m
Alternate names:Tabannt, Tabantm
Advert