timezones.de

07:19:11pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Bab Taza
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

08:19pm:11
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:35.0616600
Longitude:-5.1982800
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Bab Tasa, Bab Taza, Bab Tazzam
Advert