timezones.de

04:45:02pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Boukhalef
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

05:45pm:02
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:35.7328000
Longitude:-5.8995400
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Boukhalef, Tanger Boukhalefm
Advert