timezones.de

11:28:58am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Brikcha
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

12:28pm:58
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:34.9673200
Longitude:-5.5729500
Elevation:307m
Alternate names:Brickcha, Brikcha, Douar Brikcham
Advert