timezones.de

10:09:18am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Dar Chaoui
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

11:09am:18
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:35.5377000
Longitude:-5.7174200
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Dar Chaoui, Dar Chaui, Dar Xaui, Dar ech Chaui, Der Xaui, Xauiam
Advert