timezones.de

12:42:37am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Derdara
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

01:42am:37
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:35.1104100
Longitude:-5.2901500
Elevation:413m
Alternate names:Dardara, Derdaram
Advert