timezones.de

07:39:23pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ksar el Kebir
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

08:39pm:23
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:108.753
Latitude:35.0017400
Longitude:-5.9053400
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Alcazarquebir, Alcazarquivir, Alcazquivir, El Ksar El Kbir, El Ksar El Kebir, Ksar el Kebirm
Advert