timezones.de

09:11:10am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tamorot
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

10:11am:10
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:34.9363200
Longitude:-4.7794000
Elevation:979m
Alternate names:Tamorot, Tamorote, Zoco es Sebtz de Tamorotm
Advert