timezones.de

12:34:41pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Zinat
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

01:34pm:41
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:35.4300000
Longitude:-5.4000000
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:Ercouiene, Ercoulene, Jinat, Sinat, Zinatm
Advert