timezones.de

06:40:13pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Zoumi
Morocco - Tanger-Tétouan

Current local time:

07:40pm:13
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Tanger-Tétouan
Population:0
Latitude:34.8032100
Longitude:-5.3445800
Elevation:369m
Alternate names:Zoumi, Zumim
Advert